seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Detail klubu - Teplice Nordians
Občanské sdružení od roku 2012 a člen ČAAF od roku 2013.
Kontakty:
Muži: Lukáš Buřt, burt@nordians.cz, +420 602 885 595
Ženy: Lukáš Buřt, burt@nordians.cz, +420 602 885 595
Tým | Soutěž | Sezona | Pořadí |
---|---|---|---|
Teplice Nordians | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2023 | 21. (z 23) |
Teplice Nordians | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2019 | 24. (z 26) |
Teplice Nordians | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2018 | 26. (z 27) |
Teplice Nordians | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2017 | 21. (z 26) |
Teplice Nordians | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2016 | 24. (z 27) |
Teplice Nordians | Muži | ČLAF 2015 | 23. (z 24) |
Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení |
Jakub Ištok | Dominik Klapuch | Aleš Kozák |
Dominik Kvapil | Jan Mertl | Daniel Ouda |
Pavel Puchmeltr | Vladimír Seeman | Jiří Šlajchrt |
Tomáš Šmíd | Ladislav Troch | Adam Tyburec |
Patrik Vildumetz | Lukáš Volf | Jan Weiss |
Milan Zubaj |
Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení |
Marcel Alferi | Martin Bednárik | Josef Brandejský |
Lukáš Brunclík | Ladislav Bukva | Lukáš Buřt |
Karel Čapek | Jiří Čermák | Rastislav Červeňák |
Petr Čuli | Štefan Čúzy | Tomáš Erl |
Dominik Fejsak | Pavel Fiala | Jakub Fišar |
Jakub Friček | Patrik Fričl | Ondřej Frühauf |
Filip Góras | Hynek Gröger | Petr Hengerič |
Gordon Hicks | Lukáš Hrubý | Tomáš Hudeček |
Dušan Hykyš | Daniel Chyský | Tomáš Jelen |
Radek Jirava | Jakub Jirmásek | Michael Jirovec |
Jiří Klement | Tomáš Kliner | Martin Kliner |
Václav Kočí | Jaroslav Kollros | Tomáš Koutný |
Daniel Kozový | David Krajzinger | Václav Kraus |
Lukáš Král | Vojtěch Krunt | Lukáš Kubajko |
Milan Kuliš | Tomáš Lafek | František Láznička |
Jan Lelič | Jaroslav Liška | Simona Maňkošová |
Michal Mareš | Jan Martinec | Jakub Mařík |
David Matoušek | Michal Meszároš | Gabriela Meszárošová |
Daniel Mikuš | Radek Milec | Martin Naštický |
Tomáš Nguyen | Jan Novák | Ladislav Novotný |
Miroslav Daniel Novotný | Jan Ondráček | Daniel Panoch |
Ondřej Pavlica | Jiří Perutek | Vojtěch Perutek |
Ondřej Petrák | Jakub Písařík | Václav Podaný |
Jan Polok | Petr Ponec | Petr Prášek |
Tomas Redlich | Pavel Rejf | Jan Riedel |
Daniel Richter | Jan Roubal | Jan Růžička |
Michael Ray Sholars | Matěj Strnad | Petr Šíma |
Martin Šlepr | Marcel Šmíd | Tomáš Štěpánek |
Radek Šušlík | Josef Šutiak | Radek Švandrlík |
Aleš Tomanec | Dominik Tříletý | Daniel Turčan |
Ludvík Varga | František Volnar | Lukáš Voráček |
Roman Voráček | Jakub Waldhauser | Marek Wenclowský |
Petr Wolf | Tomáš Zaschke | Peter Zatloukal |
Jiří Zimmerhanzl | Petr Zíbar |
Datum | Zápas | Čas | Část | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.6.2023 | Teplice Nordians | Zlín Golems | 15:00 | Základní část, 7. kolo | ||
10.6.2023 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Teplice Nordians | 13:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
27.5.2023 | Tábor Foxes | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
20.5.2023 | Teplice Nordians | Jičín Hurricanes | 15:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
8.5.2023 | Trutnov Rangers | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
22.4.2023 | Teplice Nordians | Šumperk Dietos | 15:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
23.6.2019 | Teplice Nordians | Most Hunters | 15:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
9.6.2019 | Teplice Nordians | Karlovy Vary Warriors | 15:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
26.5.2019 | Jičín Hurricanes | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
11.5.2019 | Teplice Nordians | Budweis Hellboys | 15:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
21.4.2019 | Tábor Foxes | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
13.4.2019 | Most Hunters | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 1. kolo | ||
1.7.2018 | Liberec Titans | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
23.6.2018 | Teplice Nordians | Most Hunters | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
9.6.2018 | Teplice Nordians | Tábor Foxes | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
26.5.2018 | Teplice Nordians | Liberec Titans | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
6.5.2018 | Tábor Foxes | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
28.4.2018 | Karlovy Vary Warriors | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
16.7.2017 | Teplice Nordians | Třinec Sharks | 14:00 | Iron Bowl III | ||
24.6.2017 | Tábor Foxes | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo |