seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Profil člena ČAAF - Tyrone Clark
pozice
LB
číslo
#4
Datum | Zápas | Výsledek | V/P | Areál | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.4.2018 | Brno Sígrs | Brno Alligators | 13 : 19 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
22.4.2018 | Brno Sígrs | Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers | 20 : 28 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
29.4.2018 | Pardubice Stallions | Brno Sígrs | 0 : 42 | V | Letní stadion | ||
5.5.2018 | Pilsen Patriots | Brno Sígrs | 21 : 28 | V | Bolevec | ||
12.5.2018 | Brno Sígrs | Pilsen Patriots | 27 : 17 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
20.5.2018 | Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers | Brno Sígrs | 35 : 0 | P | Poruba | ||
2.6.2018 | Brno Sígrs | Prague Lions | 7 : 28 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
10.6.2018 | Prague Black Panthers | Brno Sígrs | 53 : 7 | P | Střížkov | ||
17.6.2018 | Brno Alligators | Brno Sígrs | 7 : 42 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
24.6.2018 | Brno Sígrs | Pardubice Stallions | 33 : 34 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
8.7.2018 | Prague Black Panthers | Brno Sígrs | 63 : 0 | P | Uhelné sklady | ||
14.4.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Vysočina Gladiators | 49 : 50 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
21.4.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Pardubice Stallions | 48 : 47 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
28.4.2019 | Prague Lions | Brno Sígrs | 55 : 21 | P | Hostivař | ||
3.5.2019 | Brno Alligators | Brno Sígrs | 22 : 35 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
12.5.2019 | Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers | Brno Sígrs | 16 : 0 | P | Poruba | ||
18.5.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 41 : 0 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
26.5.2019 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Sígrs | 27 : 28 OT | V | FC Vysočina | ||
8.6.2019 | Pilsen Patriots | Brno Sígrs | 26 : 11 | P | Bolevec | ||
15.6.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers | 20 : 49 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
22.6.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Brno Alligators | 34 : 22 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
2.4.2023 | Přerov Mammoths | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | 7 : 16 | P | TJ Spartak | ||
9.4.2023 | Přerov Mammoths | Nitra Knights | 39 : 34 | V | TJ Spartak | ||
23.4.2023 | Přerov Mammoths | Znojmo Knights | 18 : 7 | V | TJ Spartak | ||
1.5.2023 | Vysočina Gladiators | Přerov Mammoths | 28 : 7 | P | FC Vysočina | ||
7.5.2023 | Přerov Mammoths | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | 6 : 47 | P | TJ Spartak | ||
14.5.2023 | Nitra Knights | Přerov Mammoths | 40 : 14 | P | Štadión pod Zoborom | ||
28.5.2023 | Přerov Mammoths | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 16 : 7 | V | TJ Spartak | ||
4.6.2023 | Brno Alligators | Přerov Mammoths | 10 : 27 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
11.6.2023 | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | Přerov Mammoths | 23 : 8 | P | Mladá Garda | ||
17.6.2023 | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | Přerov Mammoths | 21 : 7 | P | Poruba | ||
24.3.2024 | Znojmo Knights | Nitra Knights | 19 : 16 | P | Ravelinstrasse | ||
31.3.2024 | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | Nitra Knights | 31 : 34 | V | Mladá Garda | ||
7.4.2024 | Nitra Knights | Přerov Mammoths | 33 : 7 | V | Štadión pod Zoborom | ||
28.4.2024 | Nitra Knights | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | 35 : 3 | V | Štadión pod Zoborom | ||
5.5.2024 | Nitra Knights | Vysočina Gladiators | 6 : 35 | P | Štadión pod Zoborom | ||
11.5.2024 | Pardubice Stallions | Nitra Knights | 22 : 47 | V | Slovany | ||
19.5.2024 | Ústí nad Labem Blades | Nitra Knights | 35 : 42 OT | V | FK Ústí | ||
2.6.2024 | Nitra Knights | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | 20 : 3 | V | Štadión pod Zoborom | ||
9.6.2024 | Přerov Mammoths | Nitra Knights | 7 : 28 | V | TJ Spartak | ||
16.6.2024 | Nitra Knights | Znojmo Knights | 27 : 13 | V | Štadión pod Zoborom | ||
30.6.2024 | Nitra Knights | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | 21 : 19 | V | Štadión pod Zoborom |
Soutěž | Sezona | Divize | Tým | Pozice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2024 | Snapbacks liga | Nitra Knights | LB |
Flag U15 | Flagová soutěž žáků 2023 | Flagová liga U15 2023 | Přerov Mammoths | |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2023 | Snapbacks liga 2023 | Přerov Mammoths | LB |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2019 | Paddock liga 2019 | Brno Sígrs | LB |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2018 | Bitters liga 2018 | Brno Sígrs | LB |