seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Profil člena ČAAF - Ivan Popovych
pozice
DB
číslo
#21
Datum | Zápas | Výsledek | V/P | Areál | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.4.2015 | Liberec Titans | Bílovice Sígrs | 3 : 7 | V | Dubový vrch | ||
9.5.2015 | Brno Pitbulls | Bílovice Sígrs | 6 : 12 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
24.5.2015 | Bílovice Sígrs | Brno Pitbulls | 19 : 0 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
30.5.2015 | Budweis Hellboys | Bílovice Sígrs | 0 : 53 | V | Sokolský ostrov | ||
13.6.2015 | Bílovice Sígrs | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 20 : 27 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
27.6.2015 | Bílovice Sígrs | Prague Mustangs | 12 : 12 | R | Ragby Bystrc | ||
19.7.2015 | Ústí nad Labem Blades | Bílovice Sígrs | 0 : 23 | V | Olšinky | ||
4.6.2016 | Brno Sígrs | Pilsen Patriots | 54 : 14 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
11.6.2016 | Brno Sígrs | Liberec Titans | 46 : 0 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
19.6.2016 | Prague Hippos | Brno Sígrs | 14 : 39 | V | Motorlet | ||
26.6.2016 | Ústí nad Labem Blades | Brno Sígrs | 55 : 17 | P | Olšinky | ||
9.7.2016 | Brno Sígrs | Pilsen Patriots | 67 : 0 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
27.5.2017 | Brno Sígrs 2 | Šumperk Dietos | 6 : 36 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
3.6.2017 | Brno Sígrs | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 27 : 12 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
18.6.2017 | Třinec Sharks | Brno Sígrs 2 | 19 : 7 | P | Stadion Lesní | ||
24.6.2017 | Brno Sígrs 2 | Zlín Golems | 6 : 26 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
24.6.2017 | Brno Sígrs | Prague Hippos | 44 : 34 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
8.4.2018 | Brno Sígrs | Brno Alligators | 13 : 19 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
22.4.2018 | Brno Sígrs | Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers | 20 : 28 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
29.4.2018 | Pardubice Stallions | Brno Sígrs | 0 : 42 | V | Letní stadion | ||
5.5.2018 | Pilsen Patriots | Brno Sígrs | 21 : 28 | V | Bolevec | ||
12.5.2018 | Brno Sígrs | Pilsen Patriots | 27 : 17 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
20.5.2018 | Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers | Brno Sígrs | 35 : 0 | P | Poruba | ||
10.6.2018 | Prague Black Panthers | Brno Sígrs | 53 : 7 | P | Střížkov | ||
24.6.2018 | Brno Sígrs | Pardubice Stallions | 33 : 34 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
8.7.2018 | Prague Black Panthers | Brno Sígrs | 63 : 0 | P | Uhelné sklady | ||
14.4.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Vysočina Gladiators | 49 : 50 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
21.4.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Pardubice Stallions | 48 : 47 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
28.4.2019 | Prague Lions | Brno Sígrs | 55 : 21 | P | Hostivař | ||
3.5.2019 | Brno Alligators | Brno Sígrs | 22 : 35 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
12.5.2019 | Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers | Brno Sígrs | 16 : 0 | P | Poruba | ||
18.5.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 41 : 0 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
26.5.2019 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Sígrs | 27 : 28 OT | V | FC Vysočina | ||
8.6.2019 | Pilsen Patriots | Brno Sígrs | 26 : 11 | P | Bolevec | ||
15.6.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers | 20 : 49 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
22.6.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Brno Alligators | 34 : 22 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
10.4.2022 | Přerov Mammoths | Brno Sígrs | 35 : 13 | P | TJ Spartak | ||
17.4.2022 | Nitra Knights | Brno Sígrs | 45 : 26 | P | Kynek | ||
23.4.2022 | Brno Sígrs | Vysočina Gladiators | 0 : 38 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
7.5.2022 | Brno Sígrs | Prague Lions | 13 : 60 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
15.5.2022 | Brno Sígrs | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 26 : 16 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
28.5.2022 | Brno Alligators | Brno Sígrs | 45 : 27 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
19.6.2022 | Brno Sígrs | Bratislava Monarchs | 7 : 47 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
9.4.2023 | Brno Sígrs | Třinec Sharks | 13 : 16 | P | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
22.4.2023 | Příbram Bobcats | Brno Sígrs | 20 : 9 | P | SK Spartak | ||
29.4.2023 | Brno Sígrs | Bělá Raiders | 25 : 28 OT | P | Za Lužánkami | ||
3.6.2023 | Brno Sígrs | Pilsen Patriots | 0 : 35 | P | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
18.6.2023 | Prague Mustangs | Brno Sígrs | 8 : 20 | V | Hostivař | ||
13.4.2024 | Brno Sígrs | Třinec Sharks | 8 : 7 | V | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
20.4.2024 | Pilsen Patriots | Brno Sígrs | 45 : 0 | P | Bukovec | ||
4.5.2024 | Brno Sígrs | Příbram Bobcats | 0 : 7 | P | Za Lužánkami | ||
11.5.2024 | Jičín Hurricanes | Brno Sígrs | 21 : 6 | P | Valdice | ||
18.5.2024 | Prague Lions | Brno Sígrs | 20 : 16 | P | Krč | ||
25.5.2024 | Brno Sígrs | Prague Mustangs | 13 : 7 | V | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
8.6.2024 | Brno Sígrs | Brno Alligators | 6 : 25 | P | Brněnské Ivanovice |
Soutěž | Sezona | Divize | Tým | Pozice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2024 | 2.Liga | Brno Sígrs | DB |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2023 | 2.Liga 2023 | Brno Sígrs | DB |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2022 | Snapbacks liga 2022 | Brno Sígrs | DB |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2020 | 2.Liga 2020 | Brno Sígrs 2 | |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2020 | Paddock liga 2020 | Brno Sígrs | CB |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2019 | Paddock liga 2019 | Brno Sígrs | CB |
Tackle U21 | Soutěž juniorů 2018 | Bitters juniorská liga 2018 | Brno Sígrs | |
Tackle U18 | Soutěž dorostu 2018 | Dorostenecká liga 2018 | Brno Sígrs | |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2018 | Bitters liga 2018 | Brno Sígrs | CB |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2017 | 2.Liga 2017 | Brno Sígrs | RB |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2017 | 4.Liga 2017 | Brno Sígrs 2 | RB |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2016 | 2.Liga 2016 | Brno Sígrs | RB |
Tackle Muži | ČLAF 2015 | Divize III | Bílovice Sígrs | WR |