seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Detail týmu - Prague Black Panthers
Odehrané zápasy
Datum | Zápas | Výsledek | Část | Areál | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.4.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Pilsen Patriots | 12 : 19 | Základní část, 2. kolo, turnaj 3 | Ragby Sparta | ||
21.4.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Příbram Bobcats Red | 0 : 28 | Základní část, 2. kolo, turnaj 3 | Ragby Sparta | ||
21.4.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Trutnov Rangers | 20 : 20 | Základní část, 2. kolo, turnaj 3 | Ragby Sparta | ||
11.5.2024 | Prague Mustangs | Prague Black Panthers | 26 : 26 | Základní část, 5. kolo, turnaj 2 | SK Spartak | ||
11.5.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 19 : 0 | Základní část, 5. kolo, turnaj 2 | SK Spartak | ||
11.5.2024 | Příbram Bobcats Red | Prague Black Panthers | 16 : 0 | Základní část, 5. kolo, turnaj 2 | SK Spartak | ||
19.5.2024 | Příbram Bobcats Red | Prague Black Panthers | 22 : 6 | Základní část, 6. kolo, turnaj 2 | Kačerov | ||
19.5.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Příbram Bobcats Black | 13 : 30 | Základní část, 6. kolo, turnaj 2 | Kačerov | ||
19.5.2024 | Prague Lions | Prague Black Panthers | 21 : 0 | Základní část, 6. kolo, turnaj 2 | Kačerov | ||
9.6.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Prague Lions | 12 : 28 | Základní část, 9. kolo, turnaj 2 | Ragby Sparta | ||
9.6.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Trutnov Rangers | 22 : 18 | Základní část, 9. kolo, turnaj 2 | Ragby Sparta | ||
9.6.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Prague Mustangs | 38 : 0 | Základní část, 9. kolo, turnaj 2 | Ragby Sparta | ||
16.6.2024 | Ústí nad Labem Blades | Prague Black Panthers | 12 : 33 | Základní část, 10. kolo, turnaj 2 | Trutnov | ||
16.6.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Příbram Bobcats Black | 19 : 43 | Základní část, 10. kolo, turnaj 2 | Trutnov | ||
16.6.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Prague Black Panthers | 32 : 34 | Základní část, 10. kolo, turnaj 2 | Trutnov | ||
23.6.2024 | Prague Lions | Prague Black Panthers | 42 : 20 | Základní část, 11. kolo, turnaj 2 | Olšinky | ||
23.6.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Pilsen Patriots | 19 : 36 | Základní část, 11. kolo, turnaj 2 | Olšinky | ||
23.6.2024 | Ústí nad Labem Blades | Prague Black Panthers | 27 : 27 | Základní část, 11. kolo, turnaj 2 | Olšinky |
Jméno a příjmení | Pozice | Číslo dresu | Výška [cm] | Váha [kg] | Narození | |
Josef Peťovský | QB | 15 | 141 | 31 | 2010 | |
Tomáš Kovář | LB | 142 | 33 | 2012 | ||
Vojtěch Kašpar | WR | 140 | 33 | 2015 | ||
Alfréd Školoud | DB | 147 | 35 | 2012 | ||
Kor Deal Jabes | WR | 150 | 36 | 2010 | ||
Robin Krejbich | WR | 2 | 142 | 36 | 2009 | |
Denis Strnad | WR | 148 | 36 | 2012 | ||
Lukáš Andrle | WR | 147 | 38 | 2011 | ||
Jakub Filip Diviš | LB | 19 | 150 | 40 | 2011 | |
Martin Bečka | DB | 152 | 41 | 2012 | ||
Bogdan Volskiy | C | 152 | 41 | 2012 | ||
Jakub Wieden | QB | 16 | 155 | 42 | 2011 | |
Matyáš Leško | DB | 3 | 154 | 43 | 2010 | |
Josef Balvín | DB | 7 | 146 | 43 | 2011 | |
Laura Hudrmentová | DB | 4 | 168 | 44 | 2009 | |
Antonín Štěpán | QB | 145 | 45 | 2011 | ||
Benjamin Stuchlik | DB | 5 | 170 | 48 | 2010 | |
Bára Rohlenová | WR | 18 | 173 | 49 | 2009 | |
Sebastian Nebel | DB | 145 | 50 | 2012 | ||
Robin Pavel | C | 9 | 155 | 50 | 2011 | |
Jan Hošek | DB | 12 | 163 | 52 | 2009 | |
Jakub Gongol | DB | 17 | 160 | 55 | 2011 | |
Marcus Bangura | WR | 8 | 160 | 60 | 2010 | |
Matěj Liška | DB | 11 | 174 | 65 | 2009 |
* - hostující hráč
Jméno a příjmení | Pozice |
Alžběta Nečasová | Trenér |
Sabina Pokorná | Hlavní trenér |