seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Detail týmu - Trutnov Rangers
Odehrané zápasy
Datum | Zápas | Výsledek | Část | Areál | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.4.2024 | Příbram Bobcats Red | Trutnov Rangers | 20 : 0 | Základní část, 2. kolo, turnaj 3 | Ragby Sparta | ||
21.4.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Pilsen Patriots | 8 : 18 | Základní část, 2. kolo, turnaj 3 | Ragby Sparta | ||
21.4.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Trutnov Rangers | 20 : 20 | Základní část, 2. kolo, turnaj 3 | Ragby Sparta | ||
26.5.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Pilsen Patriots | 13 : 6 | Základní část, 7. kolo, turnaj 1 | Trutnov | ||
26.5.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 28 : 28 | Základní část, 7. kolo, turnaj 1 | Trutnov | ||
26.5.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Prague Mustangs | 33 : 20 | Základní část, 7. kolo, turnaj 1 | Trutnov | ||
9.6.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Prague Mustangs | 28 : 6 | Základní část, 9. kolo, turnaj 2 | Ragby Sparta | ||
9.6.2024 | Prague Black Panthers | Trutnov Rangers | 22 : 18 | Základní část, 9. kolo, turnaj 2 | Ragby Sparta | ||
9.6.2024 | Prague Lions | Trutnov Rangers | 28 : 12 | Základní část, 9. kolo, turnaj 2 | Ragby Sparta | ||
16.6.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Příbram Bobcats Black | 18 : 27 | Základní část, 10. kolo, turnaj 2 | Trutnov | ||
16.6.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 38 : 13 | Základní část, 10. kolo, turnaj 2 | Trutnov | ||
16.6.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Prague Black Panthers | 32 : 34 | Základní část, 10. kolo, turnaj 2 | Trutnov | ||
22.6.2024 | Příbram Bobcats Red | Trutnov Rangers | 13 : 24 | Základní část, 11. kolo, turnaj 1 | Čelákovice | ||
22.6.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Příbram Bobcats Black | 6 : 34 | Základní část, 11. kolo, turnaj 1 | Čelákovice | ||
22.6.2024 | Prague Mustangs | Trutnov Rangers | 2 : 31 | Základní část, 11. kolo, turnaj 1 | Čelákovice |
Jméno a příjmení | Pozice | Číslo dresu | Výška [cm] | Váha [kg] | Narození | |
Emily Lauren Campbell | 120 | 35 | 2011 | |||
Timothy Jacob Campbell | 150 | 50 | 2009 | |||
Matyáš David | 150 | 50 | 2009 | |||
Tomáš Davídek | 150 | 50 | 2016 | |||
Vojtěch Hrnčíř | 150 | 50 | 2009 | |||
Jan Hýbner | 150 | 50 | 2014 | |||
Ema Nováková | 150 | 50 | 2012 | |||
Šimon Pecina | 150 | 50 | 2016 | |||
Mikuláš Simon | 150 | 50 | 2012 | |||
Šimon Smutný | 150 | 50 | 2013 | |||
Václav Stierand | 130 | 30 | 2012 | |||
Vojtěch Šantroch | 140 | 40 | 2009 |
* - hostující hráč
Jméno a příjmení | Pozice |
Jaroslav Bojarský | Hlavní trenér |