seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Detail klubu - Bělá Raiders
Od roku: 2018
Areál: Bělá
Tým | Soutěž | Sezona | Pořadí |
---|---|---|---|
Bělá Raiders | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2024 | 11. (z 24) |
Bělá Raiders | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2023 | 10. (z 23) |
Bělá Raiders | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2022 | 15. (z 20) |
Mladá Boleslav Greenraiders | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2021 | 9. (z 13) |
Mladá Boleslav Greenraiders | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2020 | |
Mladá Boleslav Greenraiders | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2019 | 18. (z 26) |
Bělá Raiders | Flag Muži | Flagová soutěž mužů 2023 | 4. (z 5) |
Bělá Raiders | Flag U15 | Flagová soutěž žáků 2024 |
Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení |
Bohumil Baťa | Martin Ciprian | Michal Červenka |
Jakub Demjan | Vojtěch Dula | Daniel Eslami Ghayour |
Adam Fadhloun | Aleš Folprecht | Jan Gavura |
Daniel Havlina | Vojtěch Havránek | David Helikar |
Martin Henzl | Martin Heřman | Tomáš Hlach |
Pavel Horák | Jan Horák | Dominik Horváth |
Lubomir Chomjak | Josef Janda | Filip Kažmír |
Jakub Kocourek | Kristián Koller | Šimon Kovařík |
Jakub Kováč | Milan Kuna | Jiří Kužel |
Antonín Kvapil | Miroslav Landa | Petr Marek |
Alexey Mayorov | Lukáš Moucha | Michal Poch |
Jiří Procházka | Pavel Prokop | Pavel Pryanikov |
Matěj Rastočný | Ondřej Repš | Lukáš Říha |
Jakub Samek | Lubor Saska | Matěj Smetana |
Jiří Stavar | Václav Šikl | Jakub Šlapák |
Petr Šolc | Jakub Štípek | Patrik Študent |
Jan Šturma | Štěpán Šťastný | Michal Šulc |
Bohumil Tomčík | Martin Veselý | Jakub Vít |
Michal Vondruška | Zdeněk Westfal |
Datum | Zápas | Čas | Část | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.6.2024 | Jičín Hurricanes | Bělá Raiders | 13:00 | Semifinále | ||
15.6.2024 | Prague Mustangs | Bělá Raiders | 16:00 | Základní část, 9. kolo | ||
9.6.2024 | Bělá Raiders | Jičín Hurricanes | 15:00 | Základní část, 8. kolo | ||
26.5.2024 | Bělá Raiders | Pilsen Patriots | 15:00 | Základní část, 7. kolo | ||
12.5.2024 | Třinec Sharks | Bělá Raiders | 16:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
28.4.2024 | Brno Alligators | Bělá Raiders | 15:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
21.4.2024 | Bělá Raiders | Prague Lions | 15:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
13.4.2024 | Příbram Bobcats | Bělá Raiders | 15:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
7.4.2024 | Bělá Raiders | Brno Sígrs | 15:00 | Základní část, 1. kolo | ||
21.10.2023 | Prague Mustangs | Bělá Raiders | 12:00 | Zápas o celkové 3. místo | ||
21.10.2023 | Příbram Bobcats 1 | Bělá Raiders | 11:00 | Semifinále | ||
8.10.2023 | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | Bělá Raiders | 17:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
8.10.2023 | Prague Mustangs | Bělá Raiders | 16:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
8.10.2023 | Bělá Raiders | Příbram Bobcats 1 | 15:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
30.9.2023 | Bělá Raiders | Příbram Bobcats 1 | 15:30 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
30.9.2023 | Prague Mustangs | Bělá Raiders | 14:30 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
30.9.2023 | Příbram Bobcats 2 | Bělá Raiders | 13:30 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
23.9.2023 | Bělá Raiders | Příbram Bobcats 2 | 13:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
23.9.2023 | Bělá Raiders | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | 12:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
23.9.2023 | Bělá Raiders | Prague Mustangs | 11:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo |